карта украины

Все города Украины по областям

Винницкая область:

Винница, Бар, Бершадь, Вороновица, Гайсин, Гнивань, Жмеринка, Ильинцы, Калиновка, Крыжополь, Ладыжин, Могилев-Подольский, Немиров, Погребище, Тульчин, Хмельник.

Волынская область:

Владимир-Волынский, Голобы, Горохов, Иваничи, Камень-Каширский, Киверцы, Ковель, Луцк, Любешов, Люблинец, Любомль, Маневичи, Нововолынск, Полонка, Ратно, Рожище, Старая Выжевка, Турийск, Шацк.

Днепропетровская область:

Днепропетровск, Верхнеднепровск, Губиниха, Днепродзержинск, Желтые Воды, Зеленодольск, Кривой Рог, Марганец, Межевая, Никополь, Новомосковск, Орджоникидзе, Павлоград, Перещепино, Першотравенск, Петриковка, Покровское, Синельниково, Софиевка, Терновка, Томаковка.

Донецкая область:

Донецк, Амвросиевка, Артемовск, Волноваха, Володарское, Горловка, Дружковка, Енакиево, Константиновка, Краматорск, Красноармейск, Красный Лиман, Курахово, Макеевка, Мангуш, Мариуполь, Новоазовск, Селидово, Славянск, Снежное, Торез, Угледар, Урзуф, Шахтерск, Ясиноватая.

Житомирская область:

Житомир, Андрушевка, Барановка, Бердичев, Емильчино, Коростень, Коростышев, Малин, Новоград-Волынский, Овруч, Олевск, Радомышль, Черняхов.

Закарпатская область:

Берегово, Виноградов, Иршава, Мукачево, Рахов, Свалява, Тячев, Ужгород, Хуст, Ясиня.

Запорожская область:

Акимовка, Бердянск, Васильевка, Веселое, Вольнянск, Гуляйполе, Днепрорудное, Запорожье, Куйбышево, Мелитополь, Михайловка, Орехов, Пологи, Приморск, Терпенье, Токмак, Черниговка, Энергодар.

Ивано-Франковская область:

Ивано-Франковск, Болехов, Бурштын, Городенка, Долина, Калуш, Коломыя, Косов, Надворная, Перегинское, Снятын, Тысменица, Яремче.

Киевская область:

Киев, Белая Церковь, Березань, Богуслав, Борисполь, Боярка, Бровары, Буча, Великая Дымерка, Володарка, Иванков, Ирпень, Кагарлык, Макаров, Мироновка, Обухов, Переяслав-Хмельницкий, Припять, Ракитное, Сквира, Тараща, Тетиев, Узин, Фастов, Яготин.

Кировоградская область:

Кировоград, Александрия, Бобринец, Гайворон, Долинская, Знаменка, Малая Виска, Новоархангельск, Новомиргород, Новоукраинка, Петрово, Помошная, Светловодск, Ульяновка.

Луганская область:

Луганск, Алчевск, Беловодск, Белокуракино, Брянка, Кировск, Краснодон, Красный Луч, Кременная, Лисичанск, Лутугино, Марковка, Меловое, Молодогвардейск, Новопсков, Первомайск, Перевальск, Петровское, Ровеньки, Рубежное, Сватово, Свердловск, Северодонецк, Станица Луганская, Старобельск, Стаханов, Счастье, Троицкое.

Львовская область:

Львов, Броды, Дрогобыч, Жолква, Каменка-Бугская, Новояворовск, Новый Роздол, Рудно, Самбор, Сколе, Сокаль, Стрый, Трускавец, Червоноград.

Николаевская область:

Николаев, Баштанка, Веселиново, Вознесенск, Врадиевка, Коблево, Новая Одесса, Новый Буг, Очаков, Снигиревка, Южноукраинск.

Одесская область:

Одесса, Ананьев, Арциз, Балта, Белгород-Днестровский, Беляевка, Березовка, Болград, Вилково, Измаил, Килия, Кодыма, Котовск, Раздельная, Саврань, Сарата, Татарбунары, Ширяево, Южный.

Полтавская область:

Полтава, Великая Багачка, Гадяч, Глобино, Градижск, Гребенка, Диканька, Зеньков, Карловка, Кобеляки, Козельщина, Комсомольск, Котельва, Кременчуг, Лохвица, Лубны, Миргород, Новые Санжары, Опошня, Оржица, Пирятин, Решетиловка, Семеновка, Хороп, Чернозаводское.

Ровненская область:

Ровно, Березно, Владимирец, Гоща, Дубно, Дубровица, Заря, Здолбунов, Квасилов, Корец, Костополь, Кузнецовск, Острог, Радивилов, Рокитное, Сарны.

Сумская область:

Сумы, Ахтырка, Белополье, Бурынь, Верхняя Сыроватка, Глухов, Конотоп, Краснополье, Кролевец, Лебедин, Путивль, Ромны, Тростянец, Шостка.

Тернопольская область:

Тернополь, Бережаны, Борщев, Бучач, Гусятин, Збараж, Зборов, Кременец, Лановцы, Почаев, Теребовля, Чортков.

Харьковская область:

Харьков, Балаклея, Барвенково, Близнюки, Богодухов, Боровая, Валки, Великий Бурлук, Волчанск, Дергачи, Зачепиловка, Золочев, Изюм, Кегичевка, Ковшаровка, Красноград, Краснокутск, Купянск, Лозовая, Мерефа, Новая Водолага, Первомайский, Печенеги, Сахновщина, Чугуев, Шевченково.

Херсонская область:

Херсон, Антоновка, Армянск, Берислав, Великая Лепетиха, Геническ, Голая Пристань, Каланчак, Каховка, Красноперекопск, Новая Каховка, Нововоронцовка, Новотроицкое, Скадовск, Цюрупинск, Чаплинка.

Хмельницкая область:

Хмельницкий, Волочиск, Городок, Деражня, Дунаевцы, Изяслав, Каменец-Подольский, Красилов, Летичев, Нетешин, Полонное, Славута, Староконстантинов, Шепетовка.

Черкасская область:

Черкассы, Ватутино, Жашков, Звенигородка, Золотоноша, Каменка, Канев, Корсунь-Шевченковский, Маньковка, Монастырище, Мошны, Смела, Тальное, Умань, Христиновка, Червоная Слобода, Чигирин, Шпола.

Черниговская область:

Чернигов, Бахмач, Бобровица, Борзна, Городня, Ичня, Корюковка, Мена, Михайло-Коцюбинское, Нежин, Новгород-Северский, Носовка, Прилуки, Репки, Славутич, Щорс.

Черновицкая область:

Черновцы, Берегомет, Глыбокая, Молодия, Путила, Сторожинец, Хотин.

Крым


2019 © Карта Украины